You are here : Home » Spare parts Prices
Spare Parts Prices
Sr. No. SAP Code Description
1 202913 BATTERY 12V 33AH
2 202912 BATTERY 12V 20AH
3 208077 OWNER’S MANUAL-LSS
4 207183 UMI KIT TESTER
5 207182 UMI CHARGER TESTER
6 207169 BATTERY CAPACITY TESTING INSTRUMENT
7 202525 DOUBLE END SPANNER 21-23
8 207614 CHARGER TESTER (COMPACT TYPE)
9 207097 DOUBLE END SPANNER 10-11
10 206837 HALL SENSOR TESTER   -EV
11 207217 SOLDER WIRE
12 207184 WIRE CRIMPING TOOL
13 207186 DE SPANNER SET 6MM – 22MM
14 207187 GLUE GUN
15 207189 RING SPANNER SET 6MM – 22MM- FOR EV
16 207193 EXTRACTOR FOR MOTOR COVER
17 207197 EXPELLER BEARING CONE BOTTOM
18 207218 BATTERY PACK CHARGER EQUIPMENT
19 202524 DOUBLE END SPANNER 14-15
20 207185 BOX SPANNER SET 6MM – 22MM
21 207188 SOLDERING IRON 35 WATT 230VAC
22 207191 PULLER BEARING -REAR- 6202
23 207194 FICTURE FOR UPR & LWR BEARING CONE
24 207196 EXPELLER BEARING CONE TOP
25 207198 SOCKET OCTAGON STEERING
26 207192 EXPELLER FOR MOTOR COVER
27 207195 FIXTURE FOR STEEL BALL RACE BOTTOM
28 207216 GLUE STICKS
29 207190 SCREW DRIVER SET
30 207200 HOLDING REAR STAND
31 207181 MULTIMETER
32 206183 TUBE 16X3 IND.
33 203155 MOTOR (STEEL RIM) 10″ x 3″ <250W
34 207639 MOTOR (STEEL RIM) 10″ x 3″ <250W (CZ)
35 206182 TYRE 16X3 IND.
36 206185 TUBE 3X10 IND.
37 206826 DISABLE 4 W KIT -10  -EV
38 206827 DISABLE 4W KIT -16  -EV
39 205666 RIM WITH HUB MOTOR ASSY. MAXI-SERVO BRAKE
40 206799 HUB MOTOR WITH DRUM BRAKE.  -EV
41 208523 MOTOR (ALLOY RIM) 16″ x 3″ with WPC
42 206184 TYRE 3X10 IND
43 208525 STATOR FOR MOTOR (W DX)
44 208527 RIM WITH MAGNET (W DX)
45 208526 STATOR FOR MOTOR (E-ST)
46 208528 RIM WITH MAGNET (E-ST)
47 203330 MOTOR (STEEL RIM) 10″ x 3″ 800W
48 203202 MOTOR (STEEL RIM) 16″ x 3″ (ZN)
49 203284 LOCK SET (SET OF 2) (CZ)
50 203131 SEAT (WHITE BASE) WAVE/SPRINT
51 203339 FRONT ALLOY WHEEL RIM 10″x3″ (E-ST)
52 202903 SEAT (OPT++)
53 203031 LOCK SET (SET OF 4) MAXI
54 203275 FRONT FORK (CZ)
55 202882 BAG HOOK (OPT++)
56 205552 DAMPING COIL (WAVE)
57 202887 SEAT RESTING BODY (OPT++)
58 202815 MUDGUARD FRONT WH  (OPT++)
59 202832 MUDGUARD FRONT RD OPT+/OPT++)
60 202849 MUDGUARD FRONT BR OPT+/OPT++
61 202866 MUDGUARD FRONT BK  (OPT++)
62 205919 FRONT MUDGUARD BLUE  (N-OPT)
63 202821 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP WH  (OPT++) – EV
64 202838 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP RD OPT+/OPT++)
65 202855 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP BR  OPT+/OPT++
66 202872 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP BK  (OPT++)
67 205915 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP BLUE  (N-OPT)
68 202555 FRAME CUP BOTTOM
69 202538 CENTRE STAND PAINTED (MAXI-SNOW)-EV
70 202612 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SPRINT AND WAVE DX E
71 205723 POWER CORD MAXI EV
72 203134 FRAME  WAVE  EXTRAMILE
73 202537 BRACKET FOR REAR FENDER SUPPORT MAXI-EV
74 201512 PLAIN WASHER ID-6.5,OD-12,THK-1.2MM
75 201390 PLASTIC LOCKING STRAP WHITE 300MM
76 202619 MCB HARNESS L-525,DIA-2.8,THL-LA206*1
77 202624 MCB B-20, 240/415V
78 202640 BATTERY WIRE L-210,DIA-2.5,THL-LA206*2
79 202539 HANDLE BAR ASSY PTD-EV
80 207075 EXTRA MILE KIT -EV
81 202671 BATTERY  MTG. STRIP OPTIMA++
82 202546 CENTRE STAND  (N-OPT) -EV
83 202670 CENTRE STAND (OPT+) – EV
84 202594 SEAT RESTING MOUNTING STRIP SPRINT
85 202618 BATTERY WIRE L-625,DIA-2.8,THL-LA206*2
86 202643 BULB 12V 10W WEDGE TYPE-COLOURED – EV
87 202656 MCB HARNESS L-450,DIA-2.5,THL-LA205*1
88 202679 MCB HARNESS L-670,DIA-2.5,THL-6.4SLOT*1
89 202583 SAREE GUARD -LH
90 202584 SAREE GUARD -RH
91 202595 REAR BATTERY CAGE (W/EM)
92 206167 BATTERY MOUNTING STRIP WAVE DX
93 202544 CARRIER END CAP OPTIMA PLUS
94 202678 BATTERY WIRE L-390,DIA-2.5,THL-6.4SLOT*2
95 207115 BATTERY WIRE L-200,DIA-2.5,THL-6.4SLOT*2
96 206845 STICKER FOR NUMBER PLATE (N-OPT) -EV
97 202639 WIRING HARNESS HANDLE  OPTIMA PLUS AND +
98 206926 CHARGER OUTPUT LEAD
99 202667 HANDLE BAR (OPT+) -EV
100 207111 TOOL KIT POUCH
101 202581 REAR CARRIER
102 206806 SIDE STAND SPRING L
103 202637 BRAKE SHOE SET 110 MM WITH SPRING
104 205719 HEAD LIGHT SWITCH MAXI
105 205720 INDICATOR SWITCH MAXI
106 202586 FRONT NUMBER PLATE (285MM X 45MM) – EV
107 202576 BATTERY MTG. STRIP 20AH WAVE new
108 202691 BATTERY MOUNTING STRIP CRUZ
109 202685 BATTERY MOUNTING STRIP (ZN 20AH)
110 202688 MAIN HARNESS CRUZ
111 202547 P.U. WASHER OD-18.5 ID-9 THK-5.8
112 202686 BATTERY SUPPORT BRACKET (ZN 20AH)
113 202600 HORN 12V 1.5A – EV
114 202616 MAIN WIRING HARNESS SPRINT
115 202636 STEERING LOCK SET (SET OF 2)
116 202673 LOCK SET (SET OF 2) OPTIMAOPT++
117 202558 BALL CAGE SMALL
118 207110 VEHICLE CERTIFICATE COVER
119 206792 FAN TRANSISTOR C1815(P-OPT)-EV
120 206795 CAPACITOR 470 MICRO F, 100V(P-OPT)-EV
121 202692 CENTRE STAND CRUZ
122 202617 BATTERY WIRE L-225,DIA-2.8,THL-LA206*2
123 206784 Capacitor 120 Micro F,400 V (P-OPT ) -EV
124 206796 IC TL 494 AP(P-OPT)-EV
125 206903 BULB 12V 35/35W
126 203043 BATTERY CHARGING SOCKET W/O COVER – EV
127 202682 HANDLE BAR ZION
128 202647 BULB 12V 10W BAYONET AMBER
129 205659 BRAKE SET REAR (100MM) SHOE SET
130 202641  MOBILE SOCKET HARNESS WAVE
131 202676 MAIN WIRE HARNESS ZION
132 205721 DIPPER SWITCH MAXI
133 202674 CENTRE STAND ZION
134 202582 RUBBER PAD DIA-25THK-15 – EV
135 202554 SCREW REC
136 202635 COMPLETE LOCK SET SET OF 3 (N-OPT) -EV
137 207099 DOUBLE SIDED TAPE WHITE
138 202579 FRAME SPRINT
139 202523 ALLEN KEY 5 mm
140 202658 WIRING HARNESS HANDLE MAXI – EV
141 202601 FOOT MAT MAXI
142 202602 FOOT MAT -WAVE / SPRINT
143 202659 WIRING HARNESS MAIN, MAXI
144 206851 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER RH BR  OPT+/OPT++
145 205555 SPEEDO METER COIL WAVE PLUS
146 206934 BATTERY WIRE HARNESS SPRINT -EV
147 208066 REAR INDICATOR GLASS LH (CZ)
148 208067 REAR INDICATOR GLASS RH (CZ)
149 206773 CUTT-OFF SWITCH – EV
150 206145 STEERING  LOCK  OPT.
151 203152 BRAKE LEVER ASSY RH (WAVE)
152 203119 GC BODY OUTER WAVE/SPRINT
153 206206 BRAKE LEVER ASSY. LH (CZ)
154 202954 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING SL MAXI
155 205564 SPEEDO METER GLASS WAVE DX
156 205904 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING CRM MAXI
157 206887 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING  BK PTD, MAXI- EV
158 203429 ANTI ROT PLATE 62.5/21,A/SLOT W-12.5MM
159 206196 FRONT INDICATOR HOUSING LH (WAVE)
160 206197 FRONT INDICATOR HOUSING RH (WAVE)
161 202969 FRT SUSPENSION COVER LH RD MAXI
162 202970 FRT SUSPENSION COVER RH RD MAXI
163 206891  FRT SUSPENSION COVER LH, MAXI-BK
164 206892  FRT SUSPENSION COVER RH,MAXI-BK
165 203125 REAR FENDER WAVE/SPRINT
166 205543 SPEEDO METER NEEDLE (N-OPT)
167 205544 VOLT METER  NEEDLE ( N-OPT)
168 206774 GC LID CLIP (N-OPT) -EV
169 206847 BATTERY COVER
170 206202 FRONT SIDE INDICATOR  HOUSING  LH (ZN) -EV
171 206203 FRONT SIDE INDICATOR HOUSING  RH (ZN) -EV
172 206207 BRAKE LEVER ASSY. RH (CZ)
173 203212 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BK (CZ)
174 203213 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BK (CZ)
175 203224 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BL (CZ)
176 203225 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BL (CZ)
177 203236 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH GR (CZ)
178 203237 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH GR (CZ)
179 203248 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BR (CZ)
180 203249 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BR (CZ)
181 206988 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH WH (CZ)
182 206989 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH WH (CZ)
183 205579 LOCK STRIP FOR LOCK MTG. MAXI
184 203205 SPEEDO METER ASSY (ZN)
185 203197 TAIL LIGHT ASSY (ZN)
186 203163 MOBILE CHARGER SOCKET
187 206217 FRONT BRAKE WIRE (CZ) – EV
188 203143 PILLION HAND HOLD (WAVE)
189 203014 REAR MUDGUARD MAXI
190 203338 DISC BRAKE ASSY (E-ST)
191 203097 SWING ARM COVER LH PK (WAVE)
192 203098 SWING ARM COVER RH PK (WAVE)
193 203111 SWING ARM COVER LH YL (WAVE DX) – EV
194 203112 SWING ARM COVER RH YL (WAVE DX) – EV
195 203320 SWING ARM COVER LH GR (E-ST)
196 203321 SWING ARM COVER RH GR (E-ST)
197 207583 SWING ARM COVER LH WH ZN
198 207584 SWING ARM COVER RH WH ZN
199 206213 HEAD LIGHT ASSY (CZ)
200 202945 FRONT RIM (STEEL) 16″x3″ 110MM
201 203049 REAR PANEL-1 BK WAVE/SPRINT
202 203077 REAR PANEL-1 SL WAVE/SPRINT
203 203091 REAR PANEL-1 PK (WAVE)
204 203105 REAR PANEL-1 YL (WAVE)
205 203183 REAR PANEL-1 WH (ZN)
206 203304 REAR PANEL-1 RD (WAVE)
207 203314 REAR PANEL-1 GR (E-ST)
208 206800 REAR PANEL1 BUR  -EV
209 203146 BAG HOOK MTG. BKT.SEAT B/COVER WAVE/E-ST
210 203272 SEAT  (CZ)
211 202812 SIDE PANEL LH WH (OPT++)
212 202813 SIDE PANEL RH WH  (OPT++)
213 202827 SIDE PANEL LH RD (OPT++)
214 202828 SIDE PANEL RH RD (OPT++)
215 202844 SIDE PANEL LH BR (OPT++)
216 202845 SIDE PANEL RH BR (OPT++)
217 202846 SIDE PANEL LH BR OPTIMA PLUS
218 202847 SIDE PANEL RH BR  OPTIMA PLUS
219 202861 SIDE PANEL LH BK (OPT++)
220 202862 SIDE PANEL RH BK  (OPT++)
221 202863 SIDE PANEL LH BK OPTIMA PLUS
222 202864 SIDE PANEL RH BK OPTIMA PLUS
223 205913 SIDE PANEL LH  BLUE  (N-OPT)
224 205914 SIDE PANEL RH  BLUE  (N-OPT)
225 203328 HEAD LIGHT ASSY (E-ST)
226 202818 WIND SHIELD LOWER WH  (OPT++)
227 202835 WIND SHIELD LOWER RD OPT+/OPT++
228 202852 WIND SHIELD LOWER BR  OPT+/OPT++
229 202869 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK  (OPT++)
230 205908 WIND SHIELD LOWER BLUE (N-OPT)
231 203325 SWITCH ASSY RH (E-ST)
232 203164 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK (ZN)
233 203171 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING SL (ZN)
234 203178 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING WH (ZN)
235 203124 SPLASH GUARD WAVE/SPRINT
236 203055 SWING ARM COVER LH BK WAVE/SPRINT
237 203056 SWING ARM COVER RH BK WAVE/SPRINT
238 203069 SWING ARM COVER LH BR (WAVE)
239 203070 SWING ARM COVER RH BR (WAVE)
240 203083 SWING ARM COVER LH SL WAVE/SPRINT
241 203084 SWING ARM COVER RH SL WAVE/SPRINT
242 202955 FRT SUSPENSION COVER LH BLUE MAXI
243 202956 FRT SUSPENSION COVER RH BLUE MAXI
244 205748 WIRING HARNESS TAIL LIGHT WAVE DX
245 203136 SEAT LOCK WITH CABLE WAVE/SPRINT
246 206214 TAIL LIGHT ASSY (CZ)
247 206114 AL ALLOY RIM FRONT MAXI 80 MM
248 203261 FOOT BOARD (CZ)
249 205593 SPRING BRAKE WIRE L-70MM
250 208064 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS LH (CZ)
251 208065 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS RH (CZ)
252 203258 BAG HOOK GC BODY (CZ)
253 202930 HEAD LIGHT ASSY OPT+/OPT++
254 206128 GC LOCK ASSY.  (N-OPT)
255 206129 SEAT LOCK ASSY. (N-OPT)
256 202934 WIRING HARNESS TAIL LIGHT (OPT++)
257 205729 WIRING HARNESS HEAD LIGHT  (N-OPT)
258 205565 BOTTOM COVER SPEEDO METER WAVE DX
259 206848 BOTTOM COVER SPEEDO METER E-SPRINT -EV
260 202881 GC LID OPTIMA PLUS
261 206829 SPEEDO COIL (MAXI)-EV
262 206834 FRONT BRAKE JAW HOLDER PLATE 80MM -EV
263 206131 FRONT SHOCKER MTG BUSH (N-OPT)
264 206132 REAR SHOCKER UPPER MTG BUSH(N-OPT)
265 203208 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK (CZ)
266 203220 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BL (CZ)
267 203232 WIND SHIELD CENTRE GR (CZ)
268 203244 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BR (CZ)
269 207003 WIND SHIELD CENTRE WH (CZ)
270 203151 BRAKE LEVER ASSY LH (WAVE)
271 208076 HEAD LIGHT GLASS (E-ST)
272 205541 SPEEDO METER GLASS (N-OPT)
273 205546 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS LH (OPT+)
274 205547 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS RH  (OPT+)
275 206111 STEERING LOCK  (MAXI)
276 203117 GC BODY INNER WAVE/SPRINT
277 203013 FOOT BOARD MAXI
278 202893 REAR MUDGUARD (OPT++)
279 202901 FRONT LOWER SPLASH GUARD OPT+/OPT++
280 206118 GC LID LOCK ASSY. MAXI
281 205559 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS LH WAVE DX
282 205560 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS RH WAVE DX
283 205575 SEAT HINGE E SPRINT
284 207636 BRAKE LEVER LH MAXI
285 207638 BRAKE LEVER RH MAXI
286 206839 BRAKE LEVER LH WAVE DX-EV
287 206840 BRAKE LEVER RH WAVE DX-EV
288 203007 G.C.BODY MAXI
289 206812 HEAD LIGHT GLASS MAXI
290 202896 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT LH (OPT++)
291 202897 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT RH (OPT++)
292 203015 REAR FENDER MAXI
293 206127 STEELING LOCK ASSY.  (N-OPT)
294 203147 FRONT RIM (STEEL) 10″ x 3″ (95MM)
295 207001 FRONT MUDGUARD WH (CZ)
296 202963 SIDE PANEL LH-3 SL MAXI
297 202964 SIDE PANEL RH-3 SL MAXI
298 205899 SIDE PANEL LH-3 CRM  MAXI
299 205900 SIDE PANEL RH-3 CRM MAXI
300 206899 SIDE PANEL LH-3 BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
301 206900 SIDE PANEL RH-3 BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
302 206219 LOGO CRUZ FOR SIDE PANEL CP (CZ)
303 203037 TAIL LIGHT ASSY MAXI
304 203129 COVER INSIDE SEAT RESTING BODY WAVE/E-ST
305 203121 FOOT BOARD WAVE/SPRINT
306 202816 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER LH WH  (OPT++)
307 202817 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER RH WH  (OPT++)
308 202833 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER LH RD OPT+/OPT++
309 202834 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER RH RD OPT+/OPT++)
310 203162 LED LIGHT ASSY FOR CARRIER WAVE/SPRINT
311 203191 WIND SHIELD NOSE (ZN)
312 205746 WIRING HARNESS HEAD LIGHT WAVE DX
313 205909 FRONT SUS. COVER LH BLUE (N-OPT)
314 205910 FRONT SUS. COVER RH  BLUE (N-OPT)
315 202905 PVC CAP OPT+/OPT++
316 202915 CHARGING SOCKET WITH COVER MAXI
317 203120 VIN COVER WAVE/SPRINT
318 203132 SQUARE COVER FOR CARRIER WAVE/SPRINT
319 203277 FOOT BOARD MTG BRACKET LH (CZ)
320 203278 FOOT BOARD MTG BRACKET RH (CZ)
321 205653 ALLEN BOLT M4/0.7 L13.8
322 205590 BRAKE CAM ADJUSTER REAR
323 202909 CONTROLLER (12 MOSFET) 19A
324 203008 LID COVER MAXI
325 203011 HANDLE BAR COVER MAXI
326 203048 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK  (WAVE)
327 205974 LOWER WINDSHIELD BUR WAVE
328 203090 WIND SHIELD LOWER PK  (WAVE)
329 202892 REAR FENDER HERO PLATE OPT+/OPT++
330 203104 WIND SHIELD LOWER YL  (WAVE)
331 203062 WIND SHIELD LOWER BR  (WAVE)
332 203076 WIND SHIELD LOWER SL WAVE
333 206850 HORN SWITCH KNOB WDX/ESPRINT -EV
334 202936 FRAME OPTIMA PLUS
335 206112 BUSH FOR LINK SHOCK ABSORBER MTG.
336 205580 HINGE ASSY SEAT MTG. MAXI
337 206824 FRONT BRAKE JAW HOLDER ASSY  95MM – EV
338 203263 SIDE PANEL LH 2 (CZ) -EV
339 203264 SIDE PANEL RH 2 (CZ) -EV
340 203138 FRONT FORK (WAVE)
341 205738 BRAKE LEVER RH (E ST)
342 202878 GC BODY INNER (OPT++)
343 206807 FULL SET OF FASTENERS
344 203255 HANDLE BAR COVER (CZ)
345 206809 CONNECTION HOLDER
346 203169 SIDE LOWER PANEL  LH BK (ZN)
347 203170 SIDE LOWER PANEL  RH BK (ZN)
348 203287 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK (E-ST)
349 203311 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING GR (E-ST)
350 203211 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK (CZ)
351 203223 WIND SHIELD LOWER BL (CZ)
352 203235 WIND SHIELD LOWER GR (CZ)
353 203247 WIND SHIELD LOWER BR (CZ)
354 202886 FOOT BOARD OPT+/OPT++
355 202850 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER LH BR OPT+/OPT++
356 202851 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER RH BR  OPT+/OPT++
357 202867 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER LH BK  (OPT++)
358 202868 FRT SUSPENSSION COVER RH BK  (OPT++)
359 203018 BATTERY BOX MAXI
360 203333 FRONT TELESCOPIC FORK (E-ST)
361 205911 LOWER COVER LH BLUE (N-OPT)
362 205912 LOWER COVER RH  BLUE  (N-OPT)
363 205917 SWING ARM COVER LH  BLUE  (N-OPT)
364 205918 SWING ARM COVER RH BLUE  (N-OPT)
365 205608 CONTROLLER  9 MOSFET WAVE DX
366 203201 FRONT BRAKE WIRE (ZN)
367 203259 REAR FENDER (CZ)
368 205598 SPEEDOMETER GLASS MAXI
369 203282 REAR CARRIER (CZ)
370 203274 HANDLE BAR  (CZ)
371 203167 SIDE PANEL LH BK (ZN)
372 203168 SIDE PANEL RH BK (ZN)
373 203327 CONTROLLER (12 MOSFET) 30A E-SPRINT
374 205542 SPEEDO METER BOTTOM COVER  ( N-OPT)
375 206771 BULB HOLDER ROTARY LOCK TYPE TAIL L.- EV
376 206838 SPEEDO METER BOTTOM COVER MAXI -EV
377 202902 COVER BACK SEAT RESTING BODY OPT+
378 205726 BULB HOLDER ROTARY LOCK TYPE SIDE IND
379 203123 COVERTOR BOX COVER WAVE/SPRINT
380 206028 MASTER CYCLINDER ASSY.  E-SPRINT
381 205548 FRONT INDICATOR HOUSING LH(OPT+)
382 205549 FRONT INDICATOR HOUSING RH(OPT+)
383 206779 DAMPING COIL SPEEDOMETER (MAXI)-EV
384 206801 FRONT BRAKE JAW HOLDER-90MM ASSY -WAVE
385 205745 HANDLE BAR HARNESS WDX
386 203210 FRONT MUDGUARD BK (CZ)
387 203222 FRONT MUDGUARD BL (CZ)
388 203234 FRONT MUDGUARD GR (CZ)
389 203246 FRONT MUDGUARD BR (CZ)
390 202957 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH SL MAXI
391 202958 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH SL MAXI
392 205901 LOWER COVER LH  CRM MAXI
393 205902 LOWER COVER RH  CRM MAXI
394 206889 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH, MAXI-BK-EV
395 206890 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH, MAXI BL-EV
396 205599 OIL SEAL ID:15MM,OD:25MM,W:5MM(P-OPT)
397 206853 6 PIN F CONN FOR CONTR. WITH THIMBLE -EV
398 206854 6 PIN M CONN. FOR MOTOR WITH THIMBLE -EV
399 203209 WIND SHIELD NOSE BK (CZ)
400 203221 WIND SHIELD NOSE BL (CZ)
401 203233 WIND SHIELD NOSE GR (CZ)
402 203245 WIND SHIELD NOSE BR (CZ)
403 202959 SIDE PANEL LH-1 BLUE MAXI
404 202960 SIDE PANEL RH-1 BLUE MAXI
405 202971 SIDE PANEL LH-1 RD MAXI
406 202972 SIDE PANEL RH-1 RD MAXI
407 206895 SIDE PANEL LH-1 BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
408 206896 SIDE PANEL RH-1 BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
409 203142 REAR CARRIER (WAVE)
410 207708 STATOR FOR MOTOR (ALLOY MOTOR)
411 203276 SWING ARM (CZ)
412 203035 FRONT INDICATOR  LH MAXI
413 202952 WIND SHIELD LOWER BLUE MAXI
414 202967 WIND SHIELD LOWER RD MAXI
415 206886 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
416 203130 REAR MUDGUARD WAVE/SPRINT
417 203159 ANTI THEFT ALARM
418 203153 CONTROLLER (12 MOSFET) 19A WAVE
419 206027 DISC PAD FRONT E-SPRINT
420 202937 SWING ARM (OPT++)
421 202876 HANDLE BAR COVER OPT++
422 202877 HANDLE BAR COVER OPTIMA  PLUS
423 203194 HEAD LIGHT ASSY (ZN)
424 203145 REAR CARRIER MTG. BKT. WAVE/SPRINT
425 202932 TAIL LIGHT ASSY OPT+/OPT++
426 203057 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD BK WAVE/SPRINT
427 203071 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD BR (WAVE)
428 203085 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD SL WAVE/SPRINT
429 203099 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD PK (WAVE)
430 203113 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD YL (WAVE DX) – EV
431 203308 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD RED E SPRINT
432 203322 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD GR (E-ST)
433 206168 FRAME WAVE DX
434 202891 COVER BELOW SEAT OPT+/OPT++
435 202949 BRAKE LEVER ASSY LH (MAXI)
436 202950 BRAKE LEVER ASSY RH (MAXI)
437 203118 BAG HOOK GC BODY WAVE/SPRINT
438 203268 SPLASH GUARD (CZ)
439 205718 BRAKE LEVER SET (MAXI)
440 203150 BATTERY CHARGING SOCKET WITH COVER WAVE
441 207000 WIND SHIELD LOWER WH (CZ)
442 205567 MOTOR PLATE LH WAVE DX
443 207070 MOTOR PLATE LH (E-ST) -EV
444 203217 SWING ARM COVER LH BK  CZ
445 203218 SWING ARM COVER RH BK  CZ
446 203229 SWING ARM COVER LH BL CZ
447 203230 SWING ARM COVER RH  BL CZ
448 203241 SWING ARM COVER LH  GR CZ
449 203242 SWING ARM COVER RH  GR CZ
450 203253 SWING ARM COVER LH BR (CZ)
451 203254 SWING ARM COVER RH BR (CZ)
452 207009 SWING ARM COVER LH WH (CZ)
453 207010 SWING ARM COVER RH WH (CZ)
454 206166 MCB MOUNTING BRACKET  WAVE DX
455 205727 BULB HOLDER FOR SPEEDOMETER MAXI
456 206026 CALIPER ASSY DISC BRAKE E-SPRINT
457 202946 FRT JAW HOLDER  ASSY(80MM ROUND)
458 205898 PLASTIC LOCKING STRAP 150MM WHITE
459 206200 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS LH ZN -EV
460 206201 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS RH ZN -EV
461 202947 REAR JAW HOLDER PLATE ASSY (110MM.)
462 203058 REAR PANEL-2 BK WAVE/SPRINT
463 203072 REAR PANEL-2 BR (WAVE)
464 203086 REAR PANEL-2 SL WAVE/SPRINT
465 203100 REAR PANEL-2 PK (WAVE)
466 203114 REAR PANEL-2 YL (WAVE DX) – EV
467 203186 REAR PANEL-2 WH (ZN)
468 203323 REAR PANEL-2 GR (E-ST)
469 205563 MOTOR DRUM PLATE RH WAVE DX
470 203329 SPEEDOMETER ASSY(E-ST)
471 202880 GC BODY OPTIMA PLUS
472 203257 GC BODY OUTER (CZ)
473 202848 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BR  OPT+/OPT++
474 202831 WIND SHIELD CENTRE RD  (OPT++)
475 202865 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK  (OPT++)
476 205907 WIND SHIELD CENTER BLUE (N-OPT)
477 203334 FRT TELESCOPIC SHOCKER LH (E-ST)
478 203335 FRT TELESCOPIC SHOCKER RH (E-ST)
479 202953 WIND SHIELD NOSE BLUE MAXI
480 202968 WIND SHIELD NOSE RD MAXI
481 203269 REAR FENDER FRONT PART (CZ) -EV
482 203337 FRONT BRAKE DISC (E-ST)
483 206888 WIND SHIELD NOSE SLV PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
484 202895 REAR FENDER OPT+/OPT++
485 203115 WIND SHIELD NOSE (WAVE)
486 203166 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK (ZN)
487 203173 WIND SHIELD LOWER SL (ZN)
488 203180 WIND SHIELD LOWER WH (ZN)
489 206846 SPEEDO METER GLASS E-SPRINT -EV
490 202814 WIND SHIELD CENTRE WH  (OPT++)
491 207706 O RING FOR MOTOR SIDE PLATE
492 203040 HEAD LIGHT BULB HOLDER MAXI
493 206803 SPEEDOMETER WAVE
494 203017 COVER BELOW SEAT MAXI
495 203199 SWING ARM (ZN)
496 203193 SEAT (ZN)
497 203046 HANDLE BAR COVER BK  (WAVE)
498 203074 HANDLE BAR COVER SL  (WAVE)
499 203088 HANDLE BAR COVER PK  (WAVE)
500 203102 HANDLE BAR COVER YL  (WAVE)
501 205977 HANDLE BAR COVER  WAVE (SLV)
502 206924 HANDLE BAR COVER BLK WAVE -EV
503 206941 HANDLE BAR COVER BR  (WAVE)
504 206124 FRONT BRAKE JAW HOLDER ASSY 110MM
505 203010 BAG HOOK MAXI
506 203281 REAR CARRIER MTG. BKT. (CZ)
507 203148 FRT JAW HOLDER PLT ASSY 95MM  FLAT (WAVE
508 205595 CAM LEVER FOR 110MM FRONT BRAKE
509 206833 PLATE FOR DRUM MOTOR -EV
510 203324 HANDLE BAR COVER (E-ST)
511 203195 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY LH (ZN)
512 203196 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY RH (ZN)
513 202623 REFLECTOR REAR FENDER  (N-OPT) -EV
514 202898 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT LH OPTIMA PLUS
515 202899 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT RH OPTIMA PLUS
516 203285 SEAT LOCK WITH CABLE (CZ)
517 206119 BATTERY LOCK ASSY, MAXI
518 205573 DUST SEAL FRONT E-SPRINT
519 205574 OIL SEAL FRONT E-SPRINT
520 205747 WIRING HARNESS PARKING LIGHT WAVE DX
521 205596 CAM FOR 110MM FRONT BRAKE .
522 202923 FRONT INDICATOR LH (OPT++)
523 202924 FRONT INDICATOR RH (OPT++)
524 207709 RIM WITH MAGNET (ALLOY MOTOR)
525 203312 WIND SHIELD CENTRE GR (E-ST)
526 203288 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK (E-ST)
527 203295 WIND SHIELD CENTRE SL (E-ST)
528 206905 WIND SHIELD CENTRE RD (E-ST)
529 206025 SPEEDOMETER CABLE INNER E SPRINT
530 203265 COVER BELOW SEAT (CZ)
531 205561 REAR INDICATOR GLASS LH WAVE DX
532 205562 REAR INDICATOR GLASS RH WAVE DX
533 206883 HEAD SET (S/O 8PCS) MAXI
534 203260 REAR MUDGUARD (CZ)
535 206208 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY LH (CZ)
536 206209 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY RH (CZ)
537 206210 REAR INDICATOR ASSY. LH (CZ)
538 206211 REAR INDICATOR ASSY. RH (CZ)
539 203294 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING SL (E-ST)
540 203176 SIDE LOWER PANEL  LH SL (ZN)
541 203177 SIDE LOWER PANEL  RH SL (ZN)
542 203184 SIDE LOWER PANEL  LH WH (ZN)
543 203185 SIDE LOWER PANEL  RH WH (ZN)
544 203256 GC BODY INNER (CZ)
545 206977 MCB MTG. BKT. OPTIMA PLUS
546 206215 SPEEDO METER ASSY (CZ)
547 203216 REAR PANEL BK (CZ)
548 203240 REAR PANEL GR (CZ)
549 203228 REAR PANEL BL (CZ)
550 203252 REAR PANEL BR (CZ)
551 207008 REAR PANEL WH (CZ)
552 206113 BUSH FOR FORK LINK MTG. (MAXI)
553 203174 SIDE PANEL LH SL (ZN)
554 203175 SIDE PANEL RH SL (ZN)
555 203181 SIDE PANEL LH WH (ZN)
556 203182 SIDE PANEL RH WH (ZN)
557 205545 MOTOR CABLE  N-OPT
558 205601 SILENT BLOCK BUSH, SWING ARM N-OPT
559 205556 HEAD LIGHT GLASS WAVE DX
560 203160 SPEEDOMETER WAVE DX
561 206855 SINGLE PIN M CON. FOR MOT WID THIMBLE-EV
562 206856 SINGLE PIN F CON. FOR CONTR. WID THIMBLE
563 207058 MOTOR SIDE PLATE RH (OP+)
564 203214 SIDE PANEL LH BK (CZ)
565 203215 SIDE PANEL RH BK (CZ)
566 203226 SIDE PANEL LH BL (CZ)
567 203227 SIDE PANEL RH BL (CZ)
568 203238 SIDE PANEL LH GR (CZ)
569 203239 SIDE PANEL RH GR (CZ)
570 203250 SIDE PANEL LH BR (CZ)
571 203251 SIDE PANEL RH BR (CZ)
572 207006 SIDE PANEL LH WH (CZ)
573 207007 SIDE PANEL RH WH (CZ)
574 205570 REAR INDICATOR GLASS LH ZN -EV
575 205571 REAR INDICATOR GLASS RH ZN -EV
576 206841 HALL SENSOR FOR MOTOR 41 F 937-EV
577 203053 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BK (WAVE)
578 203054 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BK (WAVE)
579 203067 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BR (WAVE)
580 203068 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BR (WAVE)
581 203081 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH SL (WAVE)
582 203082 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH SL (WAVE)
583 203095 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH PK (WAVE)
584 203096 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH PK (WAVE)
585 203109 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH YL (WAVE DX) – EV
586 203110 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH YL (WAVE DX) – EV
587 203292 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BK (E-ST)
588 203293 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BK (E-ST)
589 203299 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH SL (E-ST)
590 203300 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH SL (E-ST)
591 203318 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH GR (E-ST)
592 203319 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH GR (E-ST)
593 202900 FRONT SPLASH GUARD OPT+/OPT++
594 203052 CARRIER COVER BK WAVE/SPRINT
595 203066 CARRIER COVER BR (WAVE)
596 203080 CARRIER COVER SL WAVE/SPRINT
597 203094 CARRIER COVER PK (WAVE)
598 203108 CARRIER COVER YL (WAVE DX) – EV
599 203187 CARRIER COVER WH (ZN)
600 203307 CARRIER COVER RD (WAVE)
601 203317 CARRIER COVER GR (E-ST)
602 207620 FORK 48 V MAXI
603 206946 MOUNTING BRACKET FOR CARRIER (ZN) -EV
604 206825 BULB HOLDER HEAD LAMP  MAXI
605 207002 WIND SHIELD NOSE WH (CZ)
606 203290 SIDE PANEL LH BK (E-ST)
607 203291 SIDE PANEL RH BK (E-ST)
608 203297 SIDE PANEL LH SL (E-ST)
609 203298 SIDE PANEL RH SL (E-ST)
610 203305 SIDE PANEL LH RD (E-ST)
611 203306 SIDE PANEL RH RD (E-ST)
612 203315 SIDE PANEL LH GR (E-ST)
613 203316 SIDE PANEL RH GR (E-ST)
614 208073 CUT OFF SWITCH RH (E-ST)
615 203158 PARKING LIGHT WAVE/SPRINT
616 203289 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK (E-ST)
617 203313 WIND SHIELD LOWER GR (E-ST)
618 203154 HEAD LIGHT ASSY  (WAVE)
619 202927 HEAD LIGHT BULB HOLDER (OPT++)
620 203192 HANDLE BAR COVER (ZN)
621 203262 BATTERY BOX COVER (CZ) -EV
622 203267 COVER INSIDE SEAT RESTING BODY (CZ)
623 203030 FRONT SHOCKABSORBER 260MM
624 202884 VIN COVER (OPT++)
625 202885 VIN COVER OPTIMA PLUS
626 203127 BAG HOOK SEAT BELOW COVER WAVE/SPRINT
627 206212 FRONT POSITION LAMP ASSY (CZ)
628 203270 VIN COVER (CZ)
629 203025 SWING ARM MAXI
630 202928 SIDE INDICATOR BULB HOLDER (OPT+)
631 202929 TAIL LIGHT BULB HOLDER (OPT++)
632 206813 TAIL LIGHT GLASS MAXI
633 206814 INDICTOR GLASS LH MAXI
634 206815 INDICATOR GLASS RH MAXI
635 203198 FRAME (ZN)
636 205597 SPRING OF LEVER FOR FRNT DRUM BRAKE 110M
637 205654 FRONT AXLE BUSH (MAXI/N-OPT)
638 208075 SPRING FOR REAR BRAKE CAM 110MM BRAKE
639 202939 ANTI ROTATION PLATE L-62.5 W-21(MAXI)
640 203126 SEAT BELOW COVER WAVE/SPRINT
641 203279 SEAT LOCK MTG. BKT. (CZ)
642 208054 CAM FOR 110MM REAR BRAKE
643 202888 SEAT RESTING BODY OPTIMA PLUS
644 202879 GC BODY OUTER (OPT++)
645 203144 REAR MUDGUARD MTG. BKT. WAVE/SPRINT
646 203273 FRAME (CZ)
647 206852 ODOMETER  ESPRINT -EV
648 203122 CONVERTOR BOX WAVE/SPRINT
649 203326 THROTTLE  E-SPRINT
650 203128 SEAT RESTING BODY WAVE/SPRINT
651 208508 STICKER SET (CZ)
652 208520 STICKER FOR COMPLETE BIKE MAXI
653 208521 STICKER SET (OPT++)
654 208522 STICKER SET WAVE EXTRA MILES
655 208509  STICKER SPRINT
656 208442 STICKER SET WAVE DX (SL,PK & YL)
657 203206 STICKER SET (ZN)
658 208441 STICKER SET WAVE DX (BK & BR
659 203428 STICKER FOR FIELD SERVICE VEHICLE
660 203296 WIND SHIELD LOWER SL (E-ST)
661 203336 SPEEDO DRIVE UNIT (E-ST)
662 202811 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING WH (OPT++)
663 202825 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING RD (OPT++)
664 202842 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BR (OPT++)
665 202843 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BR OPTIMA PLUS
666 202859 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK (OPT++)
667 202860 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK OPTIMA PLUS
668 205906 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BLUE (N-OPT)
669 207072 MOTOR DRUM PLATE RH (E-ST) -EV
670 202935 FRAME (OPT++)
671 206808 SUSPENSION LINK FLAT TYPE
672 202942 SUSPENSION LINK (ROUND TYPE)
673 203026 FRONT FORK MAXI
674 202922 THROTTLE ASSY (MAXI)
675 202857 SWING ARM COVER LH BR OPT+/OPT++
676 202858 SWING ARM COVER RH BR OPT+/OPT++
677 202819 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH WH  (OPT++)
678 202820 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH WH  (OPT++)
679 202823 SWING ARM COVER LH WH  (OPT++)
680 202824 SWING ARM COVER RH WH (OPT++)
681 202836 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH RD OPT+/OPT++
682 202837 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH RD OPT+/OPT++
683 202840 SWING ARM COVER LH RD OPT+/OPT++
684 202841 SWING ARM COVER RH RD OPT+/OPT++
685 202853 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BR OPT+/OPT++
686 202854 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BR  OPT+/OPT++
687 202870 SIDE LOWER PANEL LH BK  (OPT++)
688 202871 SIDE LOWER PANEL RH BK  (OPT++)
689 202874 SWING ARM COVER LH BK  (OPT++)
690 202875 SWING ARM COVER RH BK (OPT++)
691 205927 GC LID, OPTIMA
692 205931 SEAT RESTING BODY, OPTIMA
693 205762 FOOT MAT, OPTIMA
694 205922 COVER BELOW SEAT – OPTIMA
695 205724 BATTERY FUSE HOLDER ASSY
696 205943 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP GREY PTD, OPTIMA
697 205958 COVER TAIL LIGHT TOP RB PTD, OPTIMA
698 206143 SWING ARM PTD – OPTIMA
699 205935 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING GREY PTD, OPTIMA
700 205950 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING RB PTD, OPTIMA
701 205926 GC BODY, OPTIMA
702 205933 FRONT SUSPENSION  COVER LH, OPTIMA-GY
703 205934 FRONT SUSPENSION  COVER RH, OPTIMA-GY
704 205963 FRONT SUSPENSION COVER LH, OPTIMA-RB
705 205964 FRONT SUSPENSION COVER  RH, OPTIMA-RB
706 205732 SIDE INDICATOR LH OPTIMA
707 205733 SIDE INDICATOR RH  OPTIMA
708 205938 COVER RING-CP SWING ARM , OPTIMA
709 205949 SEAT, OPTIMA
710 206144 SIDE STAND BPC OPTIMA
711 205725 BATTERY FUSE 20 A
712 205736 HANDLE BAR HARNESS  OPTIMA
713 205941 SIDE PANEL LH GREY PTD, OPTIMA
714 205942 SIDE PANEL RH GREY PTD, OPTIMA
715 205956 SIDE PANEL LH RB PTD, OPTIMA
716 205957 SIDE PANEL RH RB PTD, OPTIMA
717 205735 MAIN WIRING HARNESS  OPTIMA
718 205923 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT LH – OPTIMA
719 205924 COVER SMALL BELOW SEAT RH – OPTIMA
720 205946 WIND SHIELD CENTER, GREY PTD, OPTIMA
721 205952 WIND SHIELD CENTER, RB PTD, OPTIMA
722 206140 BRACKET TAIL LIGHT – OPTIMA
723 206142 LOCK SET COMPLETE -OPTIMA
724 205945 LUGGAGE CARRIER COVER GREY PTD,OPTIMA
725 205959 LUGGAGE CARRIER COVER RB PTD,OPTIMA
726 206744 PLASTIC COVER BIG FOR CONNECTORS-EV
727 205731 HEAD LIGHT ASSY -OPTIMA
728 205734 TAIL LIGHT ASSY OPTIMA
729 205920 BATTERY BOX – OPTIMA
730 205928 GC BODY COVER SMALL, OPTIMA
731 205921 HANDLE BAR COVER – OPTIMA
732 205925 FOOT BOARD – OPTIMA
733 205929 REAR FENDER, OPTIMA
734 206146 G.S. BODY  LOCK  OPT
735 206147 BATTERY LOCK  OPT.
736 206148 LOCK  ASSY. WITH BRACKET OPT
737 206149 LOCK  SEAT RESTING BODY OPT.
738 205932 COVER CHARGER BOX -OPTIMA
739 205944 COVER TAIL LIGHT BTM GREY PTD, OPTIMA
740 205960 COVER TAIL LIGHT BTM RB PTD, OPTIMA
741 206778 HEAD SET , S/O 8 PCS  (N-OPT)-EV
742 202822 COVER TAIL LIGHT BOTTOM WH  (OPT++)
743 202839 COVER TAIL LIGHT BOTTOM RD OPT+/OPT++
744 202856 COVER TAIL LIGHT BOTTOM BR  OPT+/OPT++
745 202873 COVER TAIL LIGHT BOTTOM BK  (OPT++)
746 205916 COVER TAIL LIGHT BOTTOM  BLUE  (N-OPT)
747 202690 FOOT MAT CRUZ
748 202628 MCB HARNESS L-620,DIA-2.5, THL-LA206*1
749 202564 LOCK NUT (FORK)
750 202556 FRAME CUP TOP
751 202557 CROWN RACE
752 205660 BRAKE FRONT SHOE SET 80 MM
753 203207 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK (CZ)
754 203219 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BL (CZ)
755 203231 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING GR (CZ)
756 203243 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BR (CZ)
757 207004 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING WH (CZ)
758 202669 HORN MOUNTING BKT OPTIMA ++
759 202559 BALL CAGE BIG
760 202534 VEHICLE CERTIFICATE
761 203116 FRONT INNER MUDGUARD WAVE/SPRINT
762 205594 SPRING FOR SEAT LOCK  MAXI
763 202941 FRONT FORK OPT+/OPT++
764 206793 MOV ZOV 14D471K CH23P(P-OPT)-EVER) -EV
765 206797 IC LM 358(P-OPT)-EV
766 206790 DIODE IN 4007 (P-OPT)-EV
767 205606 CONTROLLER 48V-20A , 9 MOSFET
768 206789 DIODE IN 5399 (P-OPT)-EV
769 206786 BI-COLOR LED (P-OPT)-EV
770 206787 PCB MOUNTED GLAS FUSE 250V/2A (P-OPT)-Ev
771 203283 HEAD SET,S/O. 9PCS (CZ)
772 205939 LOWER COVER LH, OPTIMA-GY
773 205940 LOWER COVER RH, OPTIMA-GY
774 205954 LOWER COVER  LH, OPTIMA-RB
775 205955 LOWER COVER  RH, OPTIMA-RB
776 205947 WIND SHIELD LOWER, GREY PTD, OPTIMA
777 205948 MUDGUARD-FRONT, GREY PTD, OPTIMA
778 205951 MUDGUARD-FRONT, RB PTD, OPTIMA
779 205953 WIND SHIELD LOWER, RB PTD, OPTIMA
780 205686 BULB HL 55V 18/18W BAYONET TYPE
781 205760 COVER PLASTIC FOR WATER PROTECTION
782 202613 SPEEDO CABLE O-1066MM,I-1090MM  WDX
783 203141 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER L-280MM
784 203200 REAR BRAKE WIRE (ZN)
785 206775 BATTERY WIRING HARNESS (N-OPT) -EV
786 202603 REAR FENDER PLUG -RUBBER -
787 203140 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER L 240MM
788 202545 CARRIER OPTIMA PLUS AND OPT++
789 208050 SPEEDO METER CABLE INNER (CZ)
790 208051 SPEEDO METER CABLE OUTER (CZ)
791 208071 LEVER FRONT JAW HOLDER PLT 95MM (W- DX)
792 208074 CAM LEVER FOR 110MMM REAR BRAKE
793 203431 ANTI ROTATION PLATE (E-ST)
794 208060 HEAD LIGHT HOLDER WITH HARNESS (CZ)
795 208070 CAM FRONT JAW HOLDER PLT 95MM (W-DX)
796 208062 TAIL LIGHT GLASS (CZ)
797 208052 SPEEDO METER GLASS (CZ)
798 208049 STEELING LOCK (CZ)
799 208053 HEAD LIGHT GLASS (CZ)
800 208063 TAIL LIGHT HOLDER WITH HARNESS (CZ)
801 202951 WIND SHIELD CENTER SL MAXI
802 205903 WINDSHIELD CENTRE  CRM  MAXI
803 206885 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
804 205936 SWING ARM COVER LH GREY PTD, OPTIMA
805 205937 SWING ARM COVER RH GREY PTD, OPTIMA
806 205961 SWING ARM COVER  LH RB PTD, OPTIMA
807 205962 SWING ARM COVER  RH RB PTD, OPTIMA
808 203032 LUGGAGE CARRIER PAINTED MAXI
809 202648 BULB 12V 3W  WEDGE TYPE – EV
810 203161 TAIL LIGHT ASSY WAVE/SPRINT
811 202651 BULB 12V 21/5W BAYONET BASE DIA.15MM
812 205603 HINGE ASSY SEAT MTG. OPTIMA
813 205688 BULB SPEEDOMETER 12V 1.7W WEDGE TYPE
814 202938 SWING ARM OPTIMA PLUS
815 202568 CENTRE STAND  WAVE AND SPRINT
816 206794 MOSFET JE 13007(P-OPT)-EV(CHARGER) -EV
817 203188 FRONT OUTER MUDGUARD WH (ZN)
818 203050 SIDE PANEL LH BK (WAVE)
819 203051 SIDE PANEL RH BK (WAVE)
820 203064 SIDE PANEL LH BR (WAVE)
821 203065 SIDE PANEL RH BR (WAVE)
822 203078 SIDE PANEL LH SL (WAVE)
823 203079 SIDE PANEL RH SL (WAVE)
824 203106 SIDE PANEL LH YL (WAVE DX)
825 203107 SIDE PANEL RH YL (WAVE DX) – EV
826 205975 SIDE PANEL LH   BUR WAVE
827 205976 SIDE PANEL RH  BUR WAVE
828 205978 SIDE PANEL LH  WAVE (SLV)
829 205979 SIDE PANEL RH WAVE  (SLV)
830 205981 SIDE PANEL LH  BLK WAVE
831 205982 SIDE PANEL RH BLK WAVE
832 203092 SIDE PANEL LH PK (WAVE)
833 203093 SIDE PANEL RH PK (WAVE)
834 206138 LUGGAGE CARRIER SUPPORT, OPTIMA
835 206134 FORK PTD OPTIMA
836 206136 CENTRE STAND PTD BPC OPTIMA
837 206139 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR OPTIMA
838 206137 FRAME BK PTD, OPTIMA
839 206141 HANDLE BAR PTD OPTIMA
840 203012 FRONT MUDGUARD MAXI
841 202632 SEAT LOCK WIRE OPTIMA PLUS
842 202631 BRAKE CABLE REAR OPTIMA PLUS
843 202684 SEAT RESTING MOUNTING STRIP  ZION
844 205604 SILENT BLOCK BUSH, SWING ARM (W-DX)
845 202567 SEAT SUPPORT PATTI BPC  WAVE
846 202580 HANDLE BAR ( E ST) -EV
847 202570 BATTERY HOLDING CAGE SIX MTG
848 202645 BULB 12V10W WEDGE TYPE CLEAR
849 202566 MOBILE POCKET WAVE
850 202620 REAR VIEW MIRROR LH
851 202621 REAR VIEW MIRROR RH
852 202650 BUZZER 12V – EV
853 202634 REAR BRAKE CABLE (WAVE)
854 202940 SEAT LOCK  OPT+/OPT++
855 205553 SPEEDO METER CABLE INNER W DX
856 205554 SPEEDO METER CABLE OUTER W DX
857 206135 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER OPTIMA
858 203009 VIN COVER MAXI
859 203340 SPEEDOMETER CABLE (E-ST)
860 202931 SPEEDO METER ASSY OPT+/OPT++
861 207240 HORN SWITCH RH (MAXI)
862 203156 FRONT INDICATOR LH WAVE/SPRINT
863 203157 FRONT INDICATOR RH WAVE/SPRINT
864 207707 SPRING WASHER  M4
865 203149 REAR JAW HOLDER PLATE ASSY 110MM. (WAVE)
866 202653 MAIN WIRING HARNESS -WDX
867 206785 OPTO COUPLER B0723  817C (P-OPT)-EV
868 206906 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING RD (E-ST)
869 205905 PLASTIC LOCKING STRAP WHITE 240MM
870 207623 CENTRE STAND (MAXI) 48 V
871 206752 TERMINAL FOR HORN -EV
872 206766 BATTERY TERMINAL FOR 20AH -EV
873 206768 MOTOR TERMINAL-ROUND PIN TYPE – EV
874 205578 SILENT BLOCK BUSH, SWING ARM (MAXI)
875 205581 YOLK LH
876 205582 YOLK RH
877 205586 PIN HAND BRAKE LEVER
878 205587 CIRCLIP 8MM
879 205591 SPRING REAR BRAKE SHOE ADJUSTER L-13
880 206753 CONNECTORS-3 PIN BLACK M&F W/TERMINAL-EV
881 206754 CONNECTORS-2 PIN BLACK M&F W/TERMINAL-EV
882 205761 RUBBER BUMBER   (N-OPT)
883 205585 CUT NIPPLE
884 206117 LOCK  ASSY.SIDE PANEL LH  MAXI
885 207621 SWING ARM 48 V MAXI
886 202571 SWING ARM SPRINT -EV
887 203135 HANDLE BAR (WAVE)
888 203271 REAR FENDER SMALL COVER (CZ)
889 202646 BULB 12V 10W DIA-15MM BAYONET TYPE  CLEA
890 202531 NUMBER PLATE L-146, W-67MM WITH STICKER
891 202961 SIDE PANEL LH-2 BK MAXI
892 202962 SIDE PANEL RH-2 BK MAXI
893 206897 SIDE PANEL LH-2 SLV PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
894 206898 SIDE PANEL RH-2 SLV PTD, MAXI-BK – EV
895 205588 BRAKE CAM LEVER SERVO BRAKE
896 203045 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK (WAVE)
897 203059 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BR (WAVE)
898 203073 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING SL (WAVE)
899 203087 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING PK (WAVE)
900 203101 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING YL (WAVE)
901 206798 RESITANCE 300 K , 0.5 W(P-OPT)-EV
902 205566 CHARGE INDICATOR NEEDLE WAVE DX
903 202565 BRACKET U-TYPE WAVE
904 202575 BATTERY MTG. STRIP 20AH WAVE new
905 202548 HORN BRAKET  (N-OPT) -EV
906 202917 CONVERTOR DC31V-59V
907 202654 FRONT BRAKE SHOE SET 95MM  – EV
908 202552 SPRING  FOR SIDE STAND  (N-OPT) -EV
909 203286 LOCK WASHER-REAR FENDER S/COVER (CZ)
910 202553 SPRING FOR CENTRE STAND  (N-OPT) -EV
911 202627 BRAKE WIRE REAR MAXI SERVO
912 202638 WIRING HARNESS MAIN  OPT+ AND OPT++
913 202633 FRONT BRAKE CABLE WAVE
914 202536 BRACKET FOR HORN MTG. BPC (MAXI)-EV
915 206835 REAR BRAKE JAW HOLDER PLATE 110MM -EV
916 206216 SPEEDOMETER CABLE  (CZ)
917 203039 SPEEDOMETER MAXI
918 205558 HALL SENSOR FOR MOTOR WAVE  43 F 933
919 206780 HALL SENSOR FOR MOTOR -EV
920 207116 BATTERY WIRE L-205,DIA-2.5,THL-LA205*2
921 202919 HORN SWITCH LH OPT+/OPT++
922 202920 HORN SWITCH RH OPT+/OPT++
923 203042 HORN SWITCH MAXI
924 205730 DIPPER SWITCH OPTIMA/ZION
925 202948 BRAKE SHOE SPRING L-35 (110MM)
926 202615 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 250MM
927 206772 CHARGER 48V/2.7A (ANALOG) -EV
928 203024 FRAME MAXI
929 202625 M.C.B 32A E-ST
930 202577 BATTERY  MTG. STRIP (33AH)  – EV
931 205679 BULB TAIL LAMP 48V 10/5W BAYONET TYPE
932 205722 BUZZER 48V MAXI
933 205717 HORN 48 V (MAXI)
934 203165 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK (ZN)
935 203172 WIND SHIELD CENTRE SL (ZN)
936 203179 WIND SHIELD CENTRE WH (ZN)
937 202724 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6X25
938 202750 HEX NUT M3
939 202775 TRUSS HEAD SCREW M5  X 12
940 202734 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X25
941 205652 SCREW  PAN HEAD  M6 X 16 (N-OPT)
942 202747 HEX NYLOC NUT M5
943 205651 SCREW PAN HEAD-AB 11 X 12 MM (N-OPT)
944 202769 Ø4.2X13MM SELF TAPPING SCREW
945 205645  PAN HEAD PHILLPS TYPE SCREW,M5X12CP
946 202762 COUNTERSUNK PHILIPS HEAD SCREW,M5x10
947 202770 Ø4.2X16MM SELF TAPPING SCREW
948 206743 PAN HEAD PHILIPS 8*19 SCREW,AB-7x16mm-EV
949 202733 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8x65
950 202731 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8X45
951 202745 HEX FLANGE NUT M8
952 202737 HEX FLANGE HEAD BOLT M10X170 mm
953 202777 TRUSS PHILIP HEAD SCREWM6X16
954 202740 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12X12.5X205
955 202765 SPACER (HANDLE BAR) ID-10.87,OD-20.7MM
956 205613 SPECIAL SLOTTED WASHER,10.2X14.2,T2.5
957 202778 TRUSS HEAD SCREW M6 X 16 – HEAD DIA 18MM
958 202721 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6X12
959 202732 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8X55 THD L-30MM
960 202739 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X280 THD L-30MM
961 202759 CAP NUT M6
962 202749 HEX FLANGE STEEL LOCK NUT M10
963 202776 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS SCREW M6X12
964 202754 PAN HEAD PHILIP TYPE SCREW M4X12
965 202725 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6X25
966 202774 Ø4.8X16MM SELF TAPPING SCREW
967 205616 PAN HEAD PHILIPS TYPE SCREW, M4X16MM
968 202722 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6X16
969 202729 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8X35
970 202756 PAN HEAD PHILIP TYPE SCREW M5X25-EV
971 202767 THREADED CLIP WITH NUT M6-EV
972 202742 HEX FLANGE HEAD BOLT M12x221
973 202728 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8X25
974 202736 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X50 THD L-25MM
975 202746 HEX FLANGE NUT M12
976 202717 ALLEN BOLT M8x40
977 202723 HEX FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6x20
978 202735 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X40 THD L-25MM
979 205621 HEX HEAD BOLT,M8X45,THD L24MM
980 205614 LOCK  WASHER,SLOT 10.2X14.2,THK-3,ZP
981 202716 ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8X25
982 202768 SPACER ID-10.5,OD-15.4,L-20MM-EV
983 205610 HEX NYLOC NUT, M10, ZP
984 206223 SPACER ID-10.5,OD-15,L-26MM
985 202773 Ø4.8X13MM SELF TAPPING SCREW
986 202764 HEX HEAD BOLT M8X25 THD L-12,SHK D-10
987 202780 PLAIN WASHER ID-4.2,OD-10,THK-1.0MM
988 202730 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8X40 THD L-24MM
989 205633 HEX FLANGE PHILIPS HEAD BOLT,M5X15 ZP
990 202718 ALLEN BOLT M8x55
991 202741 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12x205MM Zp TL-30
992 202766 THREADED CLIP FOR SELF TAPPING SCREW
993 206204 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X175 THD L-30MM
994 202763 CTR SUNK PHILIP HEAD SCREW M6X12
995 202751 HEX NUT M4
996 205647 PAN HEAD PHILIPS TYPE SCREW M6X12MM
997 202738 HEX FLANGE HEAD BOLT M10X235
998 202744 HEX FLANGE NUT M6
999 202761 ALLEN HEAD BOLT M8X35
1000 202760 COLLER BUSH ID-10.2,OD-14.7,L-8MM
1001 206130 REAR BRAKE SHOE SPRING  (N-OPT)
1002 202614 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 290MM
1003 206123 FRONT RIM WITH 110MM DRUM BRAKE
1004 205583 BRAKE LEVER SPRING LH
1005 205584 BRAKE LEVER SPRING RH
1006 202630 BRAKE CABLE FRONT OPTIMA PLUS
1007 206116 ANTIROTATION PLATE R-AXLE,T-2.5
1008 202743 HEX FLANGE NUT M5
1009 202578 ANTI THEFT ALARM MTG. BKT
1010 202542 SIDE STAND PAINTED (MAXI-SNOW)-EV
1011 203022 SEAT MAXI
1012 206904 HEAD LIGHT WITHOUT BULB MAXI
1013 202528 FOOT REST LH
1014 202529 FOOT REST RH
1015 202629 SEAT LOCK WIRE MAXI -EV
1016 202530 LOCK WASHER BLACK POWDER COATED
1017 203266 SEAT RESTING  BODY (CZ)
1018 203047 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BK  (WAVE)
1019 203061 WIND SHIELD CENTRE BR  (WAVE)
1020 203075 WIND SHIELD CENTRE SL  (WAVE)
1021 203089 WIND SHIELD CENTRE PK  (WAVE)
1022 203103 WIND SHIELD CENTRE YL  (WAVE)
1023 202675 SIDE STAND ZION
1024 202599 SEAT LOCK MOUNTING BRACKET   -EV
1025 207139 WORM  AND PINION  SET  -EV
1026 203137 HEAD SET OF 8PCS WAVE/SPRINT
1027 203426 BATTERY TERMINAL CAP RED
1028 203427 BATTERY TERMINAL CAP BLACK
1029 202906 HANDLE GRIP (MAXI)
1030 202563 BRACKET RECTANGULAR WAVE
1031 202687 SIDE STAND CRUZ
1032 203331 SWING ARM (W/EM)
1033 203036 FRONT INDICATOR  RH MAXI
1034 202965 SWING ARM COVER LH BL MAXI
1035 202966 SWING ARM COVER RH BL MAXI
1036 202973 SWING ARM COVER LH RD MAXI
1037 202974 SWING ARM COVER RH RD MAXI
1038 206893 SWING ARM COVER LH BK PTD, MAXI- EV
1039 206894 SWING ARM COVER RH BK PTD, MAXI- EV
1040 202588 FOOT BOARD SUPPORT BRACKET-LH  -EV
1041 202589 FOOT BOARD SUPPORT BRACKET-RH -EV
1042 203021 SEAT RESTING BODY MAXI
1043 202550 NYLON WASHER OD-15.2 ID-6.8 THK-2.5
1044 206218 REAR BRAKE WIRE (CZ)
1045 206121 PLATE FOR CONTR. & CON. MTG. MAXI-BK
1046 203028 SEAT LOCK MAXI
1047 203029 REAR SHOCKABSORBER  240MM
1048 202644 BULB 12V 25/25W DIA-15MM BAYONET TYPE
1049 206115 BRAKE SET REAR 100MM,JAW HOLDER PLATE SERVO BRK
1050 205551 CUTT-OFF SWITCH  (W)
1051 206830 RESITANCE 2.5 K Ohm 0.25 W -EV
1052 206831 RESITANCE 300 Ohm 0.25 W -EV
1053 206741 SIDE STAND PAINTED 48V (MAXI)-EV
1054 205602 RUBBER BUMPER FOR SWING ARM
1055 206788 PCB MOUNTED GLAS FUSE 250V/5A (P-OPT)-EV
1056 205689 BULB 55VX1.7W
1057 202551 SIDE STAND (N-OPT) -EV
1058 203016 SPLASH GUARD MAXI
1059 202657 CHARGER 48V/5A (ANALOG)
1060 202642 BULB TAIL LAMP 12V 10/5W BAYONET BASE-EV
1061 202569 SIDE STAND   WAVE/SPRINT/OPTIMA+
1062 205750 PAINT TOUCH UP VALENTINE BLUE OPT
1063 206760 CONNECTORS-3 PIN WHITE FEMALE TYPE  – EV
1064 206761 CONNECTORS-3 PIN WHITE M&F W/TERMINAL-EV
1065 206762 CONNECTORS-2 PIN WHITE M&F W/TERMINAL-EV
1066 206763 CONNECTOR-6 PIN WHITE M&F W/TERMINALS-EV
1067 206764 CONNECTORS-4 PIN WHITE M&F W/TERMINAL-EV
1068 206765 CONNECTOR-L SHAPED-FLASHER W/TERMINAL-EV
1069 206767 3 PIN POWER CONNECTOR FOR CONTROLLER -EV
1070 207634 CONNECTOR -9 PIN WHITE MALE & FEMALE TYPE ALONG WITH TERMINALS
1071 207635 CONNECTOR-6 POINT ,2 PIN WHITE FEMALE TYPE ALONG WITH TERMINALS
1072 205592 DUST CAP REAR BRAKE SHOE
1073 206782 TRANSISTOR (Q4-2N-3904) (CHARGER)-EV
1074 202883 BAG HOOK OPTIMA PLUS
1075 206776 SPRING FRONT BRAKE WIRE  (N-OPT) -EV
1076 206777 SPRING REAR BRAKE WIRE  (N-OPT) -EV
1077 205930 REAR MUDGUARD, OPTIMA
1078 202889 COVER  INSIDE SEAT RESTING BODY (OPT++)
1079 205557 TAIL LIGHT GLASS WAVE DX
1080 205830 SPEEDOMETER CABLE OUTER E SPRINT
1081 206849 SPRING FOR DISC PAD E-SPRINT -EV
1082 202907 ROUND REFLECTOR DIA-58 (MAXI)
1083 208072 SPRING FRT JAW HOLDER PLT 95MM (W-DX)
1084 205684 BULB 48V 3W, WEDGE TYPE
1085 203280 REAR BRAKE DRUM CLAMPING BKT (CZ)
1086 202561 RUBBER BUMPER DIA 24 THK – 10
1087 202753 PAN HEAD PHILIP TYPE SCREW M3X25
1088 202890 COVER  INSIDE SEAT RESTING BODY OPT+
1089 203023 REFLECTOR REAR FENDER L-62,B-32MM
1090 202779 PLAIN WASHER ID-3.2,OD-7.5,THK-1.0MM
1091 205589 BRAKE ADJUSTER CAP
1092 202585 REAR BRAKE DRUM CLAMPING STRIP
1093 202543 BATTERY MOUNTING STRIP  (N-OPT) -EV
1094 206120 BRACKET FOR CONTROLLER MAXI
1095 206810 RUBBER,CENTRE STAND
1096 208055 SEAT HINGE U TYPE (E ST)
1097 202587 NUMBER PLATE REAR SPRINT
1098 208781 TAIL LIGHT GLASS (OP++)
1099 208782 EMBLEM LH (OP++)
1100 209148 REAR INDICATOR GLASS LH OPT++
1101 209149 REAR INDICATOR GLASS RH OPT++
1102 209150 TAIL LIGHT BASE WAVE
1103 209151 ENBLEM FOR SIDE PANEL MAXI
1104 208665 INTERMEDIATE WIRE HARNESS FOR CONTROLLER
1105 209290 6- POLE CONNECTOR MALE WITH TERMINALS
1106 205540  PCB FOR HALL SENSOR CONECT
1107 208771 ALLEN BOLT M8X65
1108 207760 TOOL FOR STATOR REMOVER
1109 202652 BULB 12V 35/35W DIA-20 BAYONET TYPE
1110 208793 SEAT LOCK CABLE PHOTON
1111 208794 FRAME PHOTON
1112 208797 HORN MOUNTING BKT PHOTON
1113 208798 PILLION HAND HOLD (PHOTON)
1114 208799 STEERING LOCK  (PHOTON)
1115 208858 SPEEDOMETER CABLE PHOTON
1116 208865 MAIN STAND PHOTON
1117 208866 SIDE STAND PHOTON
1118 208869 FRONT FORK PHOTON
1119 208870 REAR BRAKE CABLE L-2050MM
1120 208871 SWING ARM PHOTON
1121 208875 SEAT LOCK PHOTON
1122 208878 SEAT BELOW COVER PHOTON
1123 208879 SEAT PHOTON
1124 208880 HEAD SET PHOTON
1125 208883 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PHOTON
1126 208886 HANDLE BAR PHOTON
1127 208887 SPRING  FOR SIDE STAND PHOTON
1128 208888 SPRING FOR MAIN STAND PHOTON
1129 208889 REAR VIEW MIRROR M10 LH PHOTON
1130 208890 SAREE GUARD LH PHOTON Ax
1131 208891 OWNER’S MANUAL- HSS
1132 208892 REAR FENDER PHOTON
1133 208893 GC  INNER BODY PHOTON
1134 208894 GC OUTER BODY PHOTON
1135 208895 VIN COVER PHOTON
1136 208896 FOOT BOARD PHOTON
1137 208897 CONVERTOR BOX COVER PHOTON
1138 208898 SPLASH GUARD PHOTON
1139 208900 SEAT RESTING BODY PHOTON
1140 208901 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BK PHOTON
1141 208902 HANDLE BAR COVER BK PHOTON
1142 208903 FRONT MUDGUARD BK PHOTON
1143 208904  CENTRE WIND SHIELD BK PHOTON
1144 208905 MIDDLE WIND SHIELD  BK PHOTON
1145 208906 WIND SHIELD LOWER BK PHOTON
1146 208907 SIDE PANEL LOWER LH BK PHOTON
1147 208908 SIDE PANEL LOWER RH BK PHOTON
1148 208909 SIDE PANEL LH BK PHOTON
1149 208920 SIDE PANEL RH BK PHOTON
1150 208921 SWING ARM COVER LH BK PHOTON
1151 208922 SWING ARM COVER RH BK PHOTON
1152 208923 MOTOR 1000 WATT WITH ALLOY RIM 10″X3
1153 208924 M.C.B 40A
1154 208925 CONTROLLER PHOTON
1155 208926 HEAD LIGHT ASSY .PHOTON
1156 208927 SPEEDOMETER PHOTON
1157 208928 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY  LH PHOTON
1158 208929 FRONT INDICATOR ASSY RH PHOTON
1159 208946 FRT MUGUARD PANEL BK PHOTON
1160 208947 SEAT BELOW  PANEL LH BK PHOTON
1161 208948 SEAT BELOW  PANEL RH BK PHOTON
1162 208949 REAR PANEL BK PHOTON
1163 208950 MAIN WIRING HARNESS PHOTON
1164 208953  YOKE LH M10
1165 208954  YOKE RH M10
1166 208956 REAR JAW HOLDER PLATE CLAMPING STRIP
1167 208959 CLAMP FOR SPEEDO METER CABLE PHOTON
1168 208960 FRONT DISC BREAK CABLE CLAMP PHOTON
1169 208961 FRONT ALLOY  RIM 10″x3″ PHOTON
1170 208962 DRIVE UNIT PHOTON
1171 208963 FRONT DISC BREAK  PLATE PHOTON
1172 208964 FRT DISC BRAKE ASSY PHOTON
1173 208970 TAIL LIGHT ASSY PHOTON
1174 208971 REAR  INDICATOR  ASSY  RH  PHOTON
1175 208972 REAR  INDICATOR  ASSY  LH  PHOTON
1176 209045 DOUBLE END SPANNER 10-12
1177 209046 DOUBLE END SPANNER 14-17
1178 209047 DOUBLE END SPANNER 21-24
1179 209070 SWING ARM COVER RH BR PHOTON
1180 209071 SWING ARM COVER LH BR PHOTON
1181 209072 SIDE PANEL RH BR PHOTON
1182 209073 SIDE PANEL LH BR PHOTON
1183 209074 SIDE PANEL LOWER RH BR PHOTON
1184 209075 SIDE PANEL LOWER LH BR PHOTON
1185 209076 WIND SHIELD LOWER BR PHOTON
1186 209077 MIDDLE WIND SHIELD  BR PHOTON
1187 209078  CENTRE WIND SHIELD BR PHOTON
1188 209079 FRONT MUDGUARD BR PHOTON
1189 209080 HANDLE BAR COVER BR PHOTON
1190 209081 REAR PANEL BR PHOTON
1191 209082 SEAT BELOW  PANEL RH BR PHOTON
1192 209083 SEAT BELOW  PANEL LH BR PHOTON
1193 209084 HEAD LIGHT HOUSING BR PHOTON
1194 209085 FRT MUGUARD PANEL BR PHOTON
1195 209200 SPEEDOMETER CABLE  INNER PHOTON
1196 209201 SPEEDOMETER CABLE OUTER PHOTON
1197 209202 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE BIG PHOTON
1198 209203 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE SMALL PHOTON
1199 209206 STATOR ASSY FOR MOTOR PHOTON
1200 209207 MOTOR CABLE WITH CONNECTORS PHOTON
1201 209208 HALL SENSOR FOR MOTOR 1000 WATT
1202 209209 HEAD LIGHT GLASS PHOTON
1203 209210 SPEEDOMETER GLASS
1204 209211 BOTTOM COVER SPEEDOMETER
1205 209212 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS  LH PHOTON
1206 209213 FRONT INDICATOR GLASS RH PHOTON
1207 209214 TAIL LIGHT GLASS PHOTON
1208 209215 REAR  INDICATOR  GLASS RH  PHOTON
1209 209216 REAR  INDICATOR  GLASS  LH  PHOTON
1210 209384 FOOT MAT – PHOTON
1211 209393 SAREE GUARD RH PHOTON Ax
1212 209124 HEADLIGHT HOUSING WH PHOTON
1213 209116 HANDLE BAR COVER WH PHOTON
1214 209115 FRONT FENDER WH
1215 209122 FRONT FENDER COVER WH
1216 209112 WIND SHIELD LOWER WH PHOTON
1217 209113 MIDDLE WIND SHIELD  WH PHOTON
1218 209114 WIND SHIELD CENTRE WH PHOTON
1219 209098 SIDE PANEL LH WH PHOTON
1220 209097 SIDE PANEL RH WH PHOTON
1221 209099 SIDE PANEL LOWER RH WH PHOTON
1222 209111 SIDE PANEL LOWER LH WH PHOTON
1223 209118 SEAT BELOW  PANEL RH WH PHOTON
1224 209121 SEAT BELOW  PANEL LH WH PHOTON
1225 209117 REAR PANEL WH PHOTON
1226 209096 SWING ARM COVER LH
1227 209095 SWING ARM COVER RH
1228 202772 TRUSS PHILIP SELF TAP SCREW 4.6MMX13
1229 205615 HEX FLANGE NUT, M14, ZP
1230 206804 REAR BRAKE JAW HOLDER ASSY
1231 206832 BOX FOR EASY CHARGE -EV
1232 205749 PAINT TOUCH UP KIT  E.V.
1233 203060 HANDLE BAR COVER BUR-WAVE
1234 206125 FRONT BRAKE JAW HOLDER ASSY 110MM
1235 202904 SEAT ASSEMBLY OPTIMA+
1236 205623  AXLE-FRONT,M10X180,THD L-22MM
1237 209152 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE BIG WAVE
1238 209472 FRONT TELESCOPIC SHOCKER LH
1239 209473 FRONT TELESCOPIC SHOCKER RH
1240 205763 OIL HOSE PIPE (E-ST) (ONLY PIPE)
1241 209157 MOTOR CABLE (W-DX) FITTED IN ARMATURE
1242 209158 MOTOR CABLE (E-ST) FITTED IN ARMATURE
1243 209470 PCB WITH HALL SNSORS E SPRINT
1244 209221 HALL SENSOR FOR THROTTLE
1245 209153 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE SMALL WAVE
1246 209218 INDICATOR SWITCH KNOB (W-DX)
1247 209219 DIPPER SWITCH KNOB (W-DX)
1248 209220 HEAD LIGHT SWITCH KNOB ((W-DX)
1249 209217 SEAT LOCK WIRE (W-DX)
1250 209538 CONNECTOR MALE WITH TERMINAL FOR CONTROLLER WDX
1251 209539 CONNECTOR FEMALE WITH TERMINAL FOR CONTROLLER WDX
1252 209580 CONNECTOR MALE WITH TERMINAL FOR CONTROLLER WDX
1253 209581 CONNECTOR FEMALE WITH TERMINAL FOR WIRING WDX
1254 209155 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE BIG CRUZ
1255 209156 STEEL BALL WITH CAGE SMALL CRUZ
1256 209154 WIRING HARNESS FOR SPEEDOMETER E-ST
1257 211415 DISC PAD FRONT – Photon
1258 211416 SPRING FOR DISC PAD – Photon
1259 211013 OIL HOSE PHOTON
1260 209127 REAR VIEW MIRROR M10 RH PHOTON